Other Parts

Dell E495E-S1 80Plus Platinum 495W Server Power Supply 09338D
Brand Dell Maximum Output Power 495 W MPN 09338D
Dell
SKU: IR-116510
MPN: E495E-S1
Qty: 2
Regular price $29.95
IBM Compression Pass Through Card 31P1861 for IBM Storwize V7000 Gen2
IBM
SKU: IR-116257
MPN: 31P1861
Qty: 2
Regular price $49.95
NetApp Adapter Card 4GB 2x QSFP 110-00274+B0
NetApp
SKU: IR-115640
MPN: 110-00274+B0
Qty: 3
Regular price $129.95
Dell 0K09CJ Perc H310 512MB Mini Mono 6Gbs RAID Controller
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0K09CJ MPN 0K09CJ
Unknown
SKU: IR-066237
MPN: 0K09CJ
Qty: 12
Regular price $14.95
Dell 0KKFKC Perc H810 PCI-Ex8 RAID Controller With F1134J-711 Battery
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0KKFKC MPN 0KKFKC Compatible Port/Slot PCI Express x8
Dell
SKU: IR-066100
MPN: 0KKFKC
Qty: 1
Regular price $69.95
NetApp 110-00216+B0 4-Port SAS Adapter Controller Card 111-00625+G1
NetApp
SKU: IR-115638
MPN: 111-00625+G1
Qty: 12
Regular price $19.95
Matrox MGI QID-P128LPAF Quad Output 128MB PCIe Video Graphics Card
Memory Type DDR SDRAM MPN MGI QID-P128LPAF Cooling Component Included Fan with Heatsink Memory Size 128 MB Chipset/GPU Model QID-P128LPAF...
Generic
SKU: IR-116979
MPN: MGI QID-P128LPAF
Qty: 1
Regular price $89
NEW Cablesys LC to LC 62.5/125 Duplex 8m Fiber Optic Cable GCFAZLLM08-M
Brand Cablesys Type Fiber Optic Cable Cable Length 8m MPN GCFAZLLM08-M
Generic
SKU: IR-116883
MPN: GCFAZLLM08-M
Qty: 12
Regular price $7
DELL NVIDIA GeForce GTX 280 1GB GDDR3 PCI-E 2.0 x16 Video Card 0X103G
Memory Type GDDR3 MPN 0X103G Cooling Component Included Fan with Heatsink Memory Size 1 GB Chipset/GPU Model NVIDIA GeForce GTX...
Nvidia
SKU: IR-112052
MPN: 0X103G
Qty: 1
Regular price $24.95
SAPPHIRE Radeon HD 6870 PCIe 1GB GDDR5 Video Graphics Card 288-AE177-100SA
Memory Type GDDR5 MPN 288-AE177-100SA Cooling Component Included Fan with Heatsink Memory Size 1 GB Chipset/GPU Model AMD Radeon HD...
SAPPHIRE
SKU: IR-116777
MPN: 288-AE177-100SA
Qty: 1
Regular price $39.95
NEW AboveTEK Tablet/Phone Long Arm Swivel Clamp Mount Holder TS-398W
Brand AboveTEK Mounting Type clamp Type Clamp Mount Model TS-398W
Generic
SKU: IR-116775
MPN: TS-398W
Qty: 7
Regular price $19
NEW HP Premier Flex 15m Fiber Optical Cable OM4 QK735A
Brand HP Type Fiber Optic Cable Cable Length 15m
HP
SKU: IR-116468
MPN: QK735A
Qty: 16
Regular price $10
Gigamon SFP+ 10Gbase-SR/SW 400M Transceiver
Type SFP Brand Gigamon Model FTLX8574D3BCL
Generic
SKU: IR-116091
MPN: FTLX8574D3BCL
Qty: 5
Regular price $11
1000BASE-T SFP-501 Transceiver FCLF8522P2BTL-GM
Type SFP Brand Gigamon Model FCLF8522P2BTL
Generic
SKU: IR-116085
MPN: FCLF8522P2BTL
Qty: 7
Regular price $11.95
NEW Dell Laptop Battery 11.4v 97Wh 6GTPY for Dell XPS, Precision Open Box
Brand Dell Compatible Brand For Dell Type Bottom Case Compatible Product Line For Dell XPS;For Dell Precision Voltage 11.4 V...
Generic
SKU: IR-116075
MPN: 6GTPY
Qty: 1
Regular price $54
NEW Dell Laptop Battery 11.4v 56Wh JIAZIJIA H5H20 for Dell XPS Inspiron Open Box
Brand Jiazijia Compatible Brand For Dell Type Bottom Case Compatible Product Line For Dell XPS;For Inspiron Voltage 11.4 V Battery...
Generic
SKU: IR-116069
MPN: H5H20
Qty: 1
Regular price $44
LSI 6GB/s 4-port PCI-E SAS Raid Controller Card 9212-4i
Brand LSI Compatible Port PCI Express x8 Number of Ports 4 Network Ports SATA III
LSI Logic
SKU: IR-115831
MPN: 9212-4i
Qty: 139
Regular price $29.95
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Transceiver Module Dual Rate 10GBase SFP+SR E65689-001
Type SFP Brand Intel Model AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 MPN E65689-001
Intel
SKU: IR-115649
MPN: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
Qty: 12
Regular price $9.95
Cisco CMUIAGBCAA 1000BASE-T Transceiver
Type SFP Brand Cisco Model CMUIAGBCAA
Cisco
SKU: IR-114343
MPN: CMUIAGBCAA
Qty: 1
Regular price $14.95
Radian RMS-200/8G PCI-e x8 8GB NVRAM Accelerator Edge Card
Brand Radian Type NVRAM Storage Capacity 8 GB Interface PCI Express MPN RMS-200/8G
Generic
SKU: IR-112845
MPN: RMS-200/8G
Qty: 12
Regular price $104.95