Other Parts

Cisco Certified Refurbished SFP-10G-SR-RF 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Brand Cisco Number of Modules 1 MPN SFP-10G-SR-RF
Cisco
SKU: IR-110203
MPN: SFP-10G-SR-RF
Qty: 21
Regular price $14
NEW Avaya NTDW98AAE5 Media Gateway Controller
Avaya
SKU: IR-110092
MPN: NTDW98AAE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $59
Dell Enterprise 3.5" 6TB SAS HDD 7200 RPM - ST6000NM0105
Brand Dell Type Internal Desktop Drive Form Factor 3.5 in Interface SAS Storage Capacity 6 TB Drive Type(s) Supported HDD...
Generic
SKU: IR-109901
MPN: 3.5" 6TB SAS
Qty: 5
Regular price $109
NEW Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC AC Power Supply Module for 3850 Series Open Box
Cisco
SKU: IR-109695
MPN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Qty: 1
Regular price $149
NEW Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine WS-SUP720-3BXL For Catalyst 6500 Open Box
Cisco
SKU: IR-109671
MPN: WS-SUP720-3BXL
Qty: 2
Regular price $189
NEW Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine WS-SUP720-3BXL For Catalyst 6500 Series
Cisco
SKU: IR-109661
MPN: WS-SUP720-3BXL
Qty: 1
Regular price $199
NEW Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48 Port Gigabit Module Switch
Cisco
SKU: IR-109658
MPN: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
Qty: 1
Regular price $129
NEW StarTech VID2DVIDTV Composite/S-Video to DVI-D Video Converter/Scaler
Startech.com
SKU: IR-109472
MPN: VID2DVIDTV
Qty: 5
Regular price $59.95
Dell 0R374M H700 SAS PCI-Ex8 RAID Controller With 512MB
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0R374M MPN 0R374M Compatible Port/Slot PCI Express x8 This unit is used and...
Dell
SKU: IR-066093
MPN: 0R374M
Qty: 2
Regular price $14.95
Nortel NTDW99AAE5 CPPM Call Server Processor
Nortel
SKU: IR-105862
MPN: NTDW99AAE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $299.95
Avaya NTAK20ADE5 Clock Control Card
Brand Avaya MPN NTAK20ADE5
Avaya
SKU: IR-105859
MPN: NTAK20ADE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $39.95
Avaya NTDW78AAE5 128 DSP Daughterboard
Avaya
SKU: IR-105839
MPN: NTDW78AAE5
Qty: 2
Regular price $69.95
Avaya NTDW98AAE5 Media Gateway Controller
Avaya
SKU: IR-105794
MPN: NTDW98AAE5
Qty: 3
Regular price $29.95
NEW TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
TRENDnet
SKU: IR-103735
MPN: TFC-1000MSC
Qty: 25
Regular price $19.95
NEW Intel EXPI9402PF Pro/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter Open Box
Brand Intel Type PCI-E Number of Ports 2 Ports Model EXPI9402PF
Intel
SKU: IR-103362
MPN: EXPI9402PF
Qty: 2
Regular price $29.95
NEW Intel EXPI9402PF Pro/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter
Brand Intel Type PCI-E Number of Ports 2 Ports Model EXPI9402PF
Intel
SKU: IR-103361
MPN: EXPI9402PF
Qty: 4
Regular price $49.95
Emulex LPE12002 8Gb SFP Dual Port HBA Fibre Channel PCIe
Brand Emulex Model LPE12002 MPN LPE12002 Compatible Port/Slot PCIe This unit is used and may display some wear and tear....
IBM
SKU: IR-065537
MPN: LPE12002
Qty: 15
Regular price $9.95