Other Parts

Radian RMS-200/8G PCI-e x8 8GB NVRAM Accelerator Edge Card
Brand Radian Type NVRAM Storage Capacity 8 GB Interface PCI Express MPN RMS-200/8G
Generic
SKU: IR-112845
MPN: RMS-200/8G
Qty: 6
Regular price $119.95
0GTP9G DELL SAS9217-6I Adapter PCI-e RAID Controller 6Gb SAS/SATA
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0GTP9G MPN 0GTP9G
Dell
SKU: IR-078185
MPN: 0GTP9G
Qty: 1
Regular price $29.95
Dell 0K09CJ Perc H310 512MB Mini Mono 6Gbs RAID Controller
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0K09CJ MPN 0K09CJ This unit is used and may display some wear and...
Unknown
SKU: IR-066237
MPN: 0K09CJ
Qty: 12
Regular price $14.95
PALIT NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470 (Fermi) G1 1280MB GDDR5 Video Card NE5TX470F10DA
Memory Type GDDR5 MPN NE5TX470F10DA Cooling Component Included Fan with Heatsink Memory Size 1280 MB Chipset/GPU Model NVIDIA GeForce GTX...
Palit
SKU: IR-111114
MPN: NE5TX470F10DA
Qty: 1
Regular price $39.95
Cisco UCSB-MLOM-40G-03 VIC 1340 Modular LOM Adapter 68-5249-05 B0+
Brand Cisco Type LOM Adapter MPN UCSB-MLOM-40G-03
Cisco
SKU: IR-110936
MPN: UCSB-MLOM-40G-03
Qty: 4
Regular price $14.95
Cisco Certified Refurbished SFP-10G-SR-RF 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Brand Cisco Number of Modules 1 MPN SFP-10G-SR-RF
Cisco
SKU: IR-110203
MPN: SFP-10G-SR-RF
Qty: 21
Regular price $12.95
NEW Avaya NTDW98AAE5 Media Gateway Controller
Avaya
SKU: IR-110092
MPN: NTDW98AAE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $59
NEW Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC AC Power Supply Module for 3850 Series Open Box
Cisco
SKU: IR-109695
MPN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Qty: 1
Regular price $109.95
NEW Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48 Port Gigabit Module Switch
Cisco
SKU: IR-109658
MPN: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
Qty: 1
Regular price $119.95
NEW StarTech VID2DVIDTV Composite/S-Video to DVI-D Video Converter/Scaler
Startech.com
SKU: IR-109472
MPN: VID2DVIDTV
Qty: 4
Regular price $39.95
Dell 0R374M H700 SAS PCI-Ex8 RAID Controller With 512MB
Type RAID Controller Card Brand Dell Model 0R374M MPN 0R374M Compatible Port/Slot PCI Express x8 This unit is used and...
Dell
SKU: IR-066093
MPN: 0R374M
Qty: 4
Regular price $12.95
Nortel NTDW99AAE5 CPPM Call Server Processor
Nortel
SKU: IR-105862
MPN: NTDW99AAE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $249.95
Avaya NTAK20ADE5 Clock Control Card
Brand Avaya MPN NTAK20ADE5
Avaya
SKU: IR-105859
MPN: NTAK20ADE5
Qty: 1
Regular price $29.95
Avaya NTDW78AAE5 128 DSP Daughterboard
Avaya
SKU: IR-105839
MPN: NTDW78AAE5
Qty: 2
Regular price $49.95
Avaya NTDW98AAE5 Media Gateway Controller
Avaya
SKU: IR-105794
MPN: NTDW98AAE5
Qty: 2
Regular price $29.95
NEW TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
TRENDnet
SKU: IR-103735
MPN: TFC-1000MSC
Qty: 25
Regular price $14.95
NEW Intel EXPI9402PF Pro/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter Open Box
Brand Intel Type PCI-E Number of Ports 2 Ports Model EXPI9402PF
Intel
SKU: IR-103362
MPN: EXPI9402PF
Qty: 2
Regular price $19.95
NEW Intel EXPI9402PF Pro/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter
Brand Intel Type PCI-E Number of Ports 2 Ports Model EXPI9402PF
Intel
SKU: IR-103361
MPN: EXPI9402PF
Qty: 4
Regular price $29.95
Emulex LPE12002 8Gb SFP Dual Port HBA Fibre Channel PCIe
Brand Emulex Model LPE12002 MPN LPE12002 Compatible Port/Slot PCIe This unit is used and may display some wear and tear....
IBM
SKU: IR-065537
MPN: LPE12002
Qty: 15
Regular price $9.95